[Newest Version] Lead2pass 100% Valid C_GRCAC_10 Exam Questions PDF Free Download (11-20)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_GRCAC_10 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Lead2pass has updated the latest version of SAP C_GRCAC_10 exam, which is a hot exam of SAP certification. It is Lead2pass SAP C_GRCAC_10 exam dumps that give you confidence to pass this certification exam in first attempt and with maximized score.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-grcac-10.html

QUESTION 11
Your customer has created a custom transaction code ZFB10N by copying transaction FB10 and implementing a user exit.
How can you incorporate the customer enhancement into the global rule set so that it will be available for Risk Analysis?

A.    Update security permissions in all relevant authorization objects, maintain the custom program name
in all relevant functions, and generate the access rules.
B.    Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values for all relevant authorization
objects, and generate the access rules.
C.    Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values in the relevant access risk,
and generate the global rule set.
D.    Update the relevant access risk with ZFB10N, maintain access rules in all relevant functions, and generate
the global rule set.

Answer: B

QUESTION 12
What is the purpose of role mining?

A.    To consolidate roles by taking actions after running comparisons
B.    To compare authorizations by merging roles during the back-end synchronization
C.    To consolidate authorizations by merging roles in one step
D.    To compare roles by running back-end synchronizations

Answer: A

QUESTION 13
Which of the following attributes are mandatory when creating business role definition details in Business Role Management? (Choose three)

A.    Functional Area
B.    Company
C.    Landscape
D.    Project Release
E.    Application Type

Answer: CDE

QUESTION 14
What information is available in the audit trail log for access rules? (Choose two)

A.    Which terminal ID the change was made from
B.    When the change was made
C.    Who made the change
D.    Who approved the change

Answer: BC

QUESTION 15
For which purpose can you use organizational value mapping?

A.    To maintain derived roles with organizational units
B.    To group roles by organization
C.    To maintain composite roles with organizational units
D.    To group users by organization

Answer: A

QUESTION 16
How does SAP deliver updates to the standard rule set for Access Control?

A.    As BC sets in a Support Package that must be activated in the target system by the system administrator
B.    As attachments in an SAP Note that must be entered manually by the system administrator
C.    As XML files in an SAP Note that need to be uploaded by the system administrator
D.    As BC sets in a Support Package that are automatically activated when the Support Package is deployed

Answer: B

QUESTION 17
Which transaction can you use to customize notification templates?

A.    Change Documentation (SII1)
B.    SAP Documentation (SE61)
C.    Message Maintenance (SE91)
D.    Documentation Message Types (WE64)

Answer: B

QUESTION 18
You are building a BRFplus Flat rule decision table for use with role provisioning and you want your result set to be derived using the role line item data. You must therefore configure the results column value for the LINE_ITEM_KEY key field.
Which field from the context query do you select to achieve this?

A.    ROLE_TYP
B.    ITEMNUM
C.    CRITLVL
D.    ROLE_NAME

Answer: B

QUESTION 19
Which connection type do you use for the RFC destination to establish a connection between GRC and an SAP ERP back-end system?

A.    Logical connection
B.    TCP/IP connection
C.    ABAP connection
D.    ABAP driver connection

Answer: C

QUESTION 20
For what purpose can you use the Display Revw Screen setting in MSMP Stage Details?

A.    To view the rule result
B.    To view the stage configuration
C.    To view the initiator rule
D.    To view the access request

Answer: D

Lead2pass offers you all the C_GRCAC_10 exam questions which are the same as your real test with 100% correct and coverage rate. We provide the latest full version of C_GRCAC_10 PDF and VCE dumps to ensure your C_GRCAC_10 exam 100% pass.

C_GRCAC_10 new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDMkxxUE13X3Zud00

2016 SAP C_GRCAC_10 exam dumps (All 85 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

http://www.lead2pass.com/c-grcac-10.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

[Newest Version] Lead2pass 100% Valid C_GRCAC_10 Exam Questions PDF Free Download (1-10)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_GRCAC_10 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

As a professional IT exam study material provider, Lead2pass gives you more than just C_GRCAC_10 exam questions and answers. We provide our customers with the most accurate study material about the C_GRCAC_10 exam and the guarantee of pass. We assist you to prepare for C_GRCAC_10 certification which is regarded valuable the IT sector.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-grcac-10.html

QUESTION 1
Which periodic review process allows a role owner to remove roles from the users?

A.    UAR Review
B.    SoD Review
C.    Firefighter Log Review
D.    Role Certification Review

Read more

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (91-100)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

The SAP C_EWM_91 exam is a very hard exam to successfully pass. Here you will find free Lead2pass SAP practice sample exam test questions that will help you prepare in passing the C_EWM_91 exam. Lead2pass Guarantees you 100% pass exam C_EWM_91.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 91
An activity area is used to represent a group of:
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    Storage types
B.    Storage Sections
C.    Material Staging Areas
D.    Storage Bins

Read more

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (81-90)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

I have already passed SAP C_EWM_91 certification exam yesterday….Scored 984/1000 in US! Many new exam questions added into the 2016 C_EWM_91 test! So I just come here to share with your guys and wish more C_EWM_91 candidates can pass easily!

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 81
What are the components that are contained within a VAS order?
There are 4 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    Order header
B.    List of VAS activities
C.    Bill-of-material
D.    Items
E.    Auxiliary products

Read more

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (71-80)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

How to pass C_EWM_91 exam easily? Are you struggling for the C_EWM_91 exam? Good news, Lead2pass SAP technical experts have collected all the questions and answers which are updated to cover the knowledge points and enhance candidates’ abilities. We offer the latest C_EWM_91 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, and the new C_EWM_91 practice test ensures your C_EWM_91 exam 100% pass.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 71
What document in EWM represents an executable work package?
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    Transfer order document
B.    Inbound delivery document
C.    Warehouse task
D.    Warehouse order

Read more

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (61-70)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Pass C_EWM_91 exam with the latest Lead2pass C_EWM_91 dumps: Lead2pass C_EWM_91 exam questions and answers in PDF are prepared by our experts. Moreover, they are based on the recommended syllabus that covering all the C_EWM_91 exam objectives.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 61
From what EWM document is the EWM outbound delivery document created?
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    Warehouse order
B.    Salesorder
C.    Outbound delivery request
D.    Outbound delivery order

Answer: D

QUESTION 62
The system then creates ________________ tasks that contain a work center as the destination storage location in accordance with the VAS order.
Please choose the correct answer.
Response:

A.    handling warehouse unit
B.    handling unit warehouse
C.    unit warehouse handling
D.    complete warehouse unit

Answer: B

QUESTION 63
The maximum number of characters in an EWM bin coordinate is
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    10
B.    18
C.    20
D.    15
E.    12

Answer: B

QUESTION 64
Which of the following are considered warehouse activities?
There are 5 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    picking
B.    putaway
C.    posting changes
D.    stock transfer within the warehouse
E.    scrapping

Answer: ABCDE

QUESTION 65
Select the statements below that are accurate characteristics of EWM storage bin master data.
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    They are identified by a 10 character bin coordinate.
B.    They are identified by an 18 character bin coordinate.
C.    The bin coordinate must be unique within the warehouse.
D.    Bins can have geo-coordinates that the EWM system can use to compute travel distances.
E.    The bin coordinate must be unique within the storage type.

Answer: BCD

QUESTION 66
What is the organizational unit that is used to represent a physical storage area within the warehouse and that has certain physical and spatial characteristics?
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    Storage bin
B.    Storage section
C.    Storage type
D.    Activity area

Answer: C

QUESTION 67
What data in the SAP ERP system triggers the goods receipt processing in EWM?
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    The transfer requirement.
B.    The transfer order.
C.    The inbound delivery document creation.
D.    Posting changes

Answer: C

QUESTION 68
To which objects can you assign a warehouse door?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    Storage bin
B.    Yard
C.    Storage section
D.    Warehouse number

Answer: AD

QUESTION 69
Resource types RT01 and RT02 are assigned to resource execution constraint A1, with a maximum number of two and three respectively. REC storage group GAN is assigned to constraint A1 with the parameter "AND". Which is meaningful sentence is correct?
Please choose the correct answer
Response:

A.    This means that a maximum of two resources of type RT02 and three resources of type RT01 can work in A1 at the same time.
B.    This means that a minimum of three resources of type RT02 and two resources of type RT01 can work in A1 at the same time.
C.    This means that a maximum of three resources of type RT02 and three resources of type RT01 can work in A1 at the same time.
D.    This means that a maximum of three resources of type RT02 and two resources of type RT01 can work in A1 at the same time.

Answer: D

QUESTION 70
What document in EWM will be created from an unchecked or checked ERP delivery document?
Choose the correct answer(s).
Response:

A.    Outbound delivery request
B.    Outbound delivery order
C.    Outbound delivery
D.    Warehouse order

Answer: A

Comparing with others’, you will find our C_EWM_91 exam questions are more helpful and precise since all the C_EWM_91 exam content is regularly updated and has been checked for accuracy by our team of SAP expert professionals.

C_EWM_91 new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDUVVyc1FGcXhzRWs

2016 SAP C_EWM_91 exam dumps (All 150 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (51-60)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Lead2pass presents the highest quality of C_EWM_91 exam practice test which helps candidates to pass the C_EWM_91 exams in the first attempt. Lead2pass professional tools like questions and answers are extremely reliable source of preparation. When you use Lead2pass preparation products your success in the Certification exam is guaranteed.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 51
Which statements are not correct regarding Vehicles and Transportation Units
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    A vehicle is a specialization of a particular means of transport
B.    A vehicle is a specialization of a particular means of transport
C.    A transportation units can comprise one or more vehicle and represents the physical entity of the transport vehicle
D.    A vehicle is the smallest loadable unit of a transportation unit that is used to transport goods

Read more

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (41-50)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

C_EWM_91 easy pass guide: Preparing for SAP C_EWM_91 exam is really a tough task to accomplish. However, Lead2pass delivers the most comprehensive braindumps, covering each and every aspect of C_EWM_91 exam curriculum.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 41
Which of the following are functions provided by Labor Management?
There are 4 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    Indirect labor recording
B.    Defining engineered labor standards
C.    Creation of planned and executed workloads
D.    Employee performance
E.    Warehouse pay rate evaluation

Read more

[Newest Version] Free Version Lead2pass SAP C_EWM_91 PDF Dumps With Exam Questions Download (31-40)

2016 August SAP Official New Released C_EWM_91 Q&As in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

Are you struggling for the C_EWM_91 exam? Good news, Lead2pass SAP technical experts have collected all the questions and answers which are updated to cover the knowledge points and enhance candidates’ abilities. We offer the latest C_EWM_91 PDF and VCE dumps with new version VCE player for free download, and the new C_EWM_91 practice test ensures your C_EWM_91 exam 100% pass.

Following questions and answers are all new published by SAP Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/c-ewm-91.html

QUESTION 31
Which of the following are examples of warehouse request documents?
There are 2 correct answers to this question.
Response:

A.    Warehouse task
B.    Inbound Delivery
C.    Outbound Delivery Request
D.    Outbound Delivery Order
E.    Posting Change Request

Read more

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 131 132
1 2 3 132